SUPER SEEDS

hulled sunflower seed
Hulled Sunflower Seed

Botanical Name: Hellanthus Annuus

Other Name: Suraj Mukhi

Part Used: Seeds

chia seed
Chia Seed

Botanical Name: Salvia Hispanica

Other Name: Sabja

Part Used: Seeds

Flax Seed
Flax Seed

Botanical Name: Linum Usitatissimum

Other Name: Alsi

Part Used: Seeds

Quinoa Seed
Quinoa Seed

Botanical Name: Chenopodium Quinoa

Other Name: Quinoa

Part Used: Seeds

Basil Seed
Basil Seed

Botanical Name: Ocimum Basilicum

Other Name: Tukmeria /Sabza

Part Used: Seeds

Moringa Seed
Moringa Seed / Drum Stick

Botanical Name: Moringa Oleifera

Other Name: Sejana

Part Used: Leaves