SEASONINGS

Oregano
Oregano

Botanical Name: Origanum Vulgare

Other Name: Satara

Part Used: Leaves

Thyme
Thyme

Botanical Name: Thymus Vulgaris

Other Name: Ipar

Part Used: Leaves

Parsley
Parsley

Botanical Name: Petroselinum Crispum

Other Name: Parsley

Part Used: Leaves

Rosemary
Rosemary

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis

Other Name: Rusmai

Part Used: Leaves

Allspice
Allspice

Botanical Name: Pimenta Dioica

Other Name:

Part Used: Fruit

Basil
Basil

Botanical Name: Ocimum Basilicum

Other Name: Tukmaria

Part Used: Leaves